Ayerego Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
Browse By Category
Antarctica & Arctic
Antiquarian & Rare
Antiques & Collectables
Architecture
Art & Design
Biography & Autobiography
Fiction Classic & Modern
Film & Television
History
Indigenous Peoples
Literary Criticism & Essays
Military
Myths, Legends, Folklore
Philosophy
Sociology & Politics

View Other Categories
 


- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Currency Converter
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
 
 

Rice, Anne Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Rice, Anne Interview with the Vampire
New York Ballantine Books 1993 0-345-33766-2 / 9780345337665 later softcover F/-- 
#63445 NF 342p very light rubbing, clean & tight. AC017693I 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Rice, Anne Interview with the Vampire
New York Ballantine Books 1993 0-345-33766-2 / 9780345337665 later softcover VG+/-- 
#64960 NF 342p very light rubbing, clean & tight. AC017838I 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Rice, Anne Interview with the Vampire: Book I of the Vampire Chronicles
New York Ballantine Books 1992 0-345-33766-2 / 9780345337665 softcover G/-- 
#65333 NF 346p shelf wear & creasing to covers, corner of fep. torn off,few pages cewased, clean & firm inside. AC003884I 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rice, Anne Lasher
Toronto Alfred A. Knopf 1993 0-394-28021-0 / 9780394280219 1st Canadian hardcover w/dust jacket F/NF 
#39245 28a 578p very light shelf wear, o/w fine, clean & tight. AC015492I 
Price: 25.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Rice, Anne Lasher
New York A.A. Knopf 1993 0-679-41295-6 / 9780679412953 book club hardcover w/dust jacket F/NF 
#22830 C4X 578p very light shelf wear o/w fine, clean & tight. AC015494I 
Price: 17.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rice, Anne Lasher
London Penguin Books 1994 0-14-017099-5 / 9780140170993 1st thus softcover F/-- 
#63456 NF 883p very light rubbing, clean & tight. AC017692I 
Price: 8.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Rice, Anne Taltos: Lives of the Mayfair Witches
Toronto Alfred A. Knopf 1994  0-394-28064-4 / 9780394280646 3rd hb w/dj NF/NF  
#29159 2Q 467p light shelf wear, front hinge weak, pencil marks on top edges, o/w fine, clean & tight.  AC015489I 
Price: 13.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rice, Anne The Mummy or Ramses The Damned
New York Ballantine Books 1989 0-345-36000-1 / 9780345360007 2nd printing softcover VG+/-- 
#63466 IF 436p light rubbing, clean & tight copy. AC000697I 
Price: 18.53 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rice, Anne The Mummy or Ramses the Damned
New York Ballantine 1989  0-345-36000-1 / 9780345360007 3rd softcover VG+/--  
#18422 0O 436p very light shelf wear o/w fine, clean & tight.  AC015493I 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Rice, Anne The Queen of the Damned: The Third Book in the Vampire Chronicles
New York A.A. Knopf 1988  0-394-55823-5 / 9780394558233 1st hb dj/pc VG/VG  
#44630 2H 448p shelf wear & light soiling to edges, clean & firm inside.  AC015490I 
Price: 12.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rice, Anne The Tale of the Body Thief
New York Ballantine 1993 0-345-38475-X / 9780345384751 softcover NF/-- 
#14349 NF 435p very light shelf wear o/w fine, clean & tight. AC011062I 
Price: 9.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Rice, Anne The Tale of the Body Thief
Toronto Alfred A. Knopf 1992 0-394-22317-9 / 9780394223179 1st Can hardcover w/dust jacket NF/NF 
#18626 CGE 430p very light shelf wear, light crease on one page, o/w fine, clean & tight, review slip pasted in. AC015488I 
Price: 25.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Rice, Anne on Ahabbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Bookmaven.net
Rice, Anne on Booksinbulgaria.com
Rice, Anne on Booksontheblvd.com
Rice, Anne on Booksr4u.net
Rice, Anne on Christian-pages.com
Rice, Anne on Cinemagebooks.com
Rice, Anne on Coasbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Confettibooks.com
Rice, Anne on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Rice, Anne on Doullbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Flyingelfbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Rice, Anne on Genesbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Gibbsbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Heirloombookstore.com
Rice, Anne on Kingchampbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Lakeviewbooks.us
Rice, Anne on Logonbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Rice, Anne on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Rice, Anne on Monkeyread.com
Rice, Anne on Mybookiejoint.com
Rice, Anne on Mysteryandimagination.com
Rice, Anne on Nooksofbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Nowandthenbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Oldvillagebookshop.com
Rice, Anne on Pagemaster-books.com
Rice, Anne on Pbobooks.com
Rice, Anne on Pinaclebooks.com
Rice, Anne on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Ptpbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Rarebookcellar.com
Rice, Anne on Reading-well.com
Rice, Anne on Readinkbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Rileybooks.co.uk
Rice, Anne on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Star-dot-star.net
Rice, Anne on Themissingvolume.com
Rice, Anne on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Rice, Anne on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Whitingbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk
Rice, Anne on Zarzuellabooks.com



Price Reduction: All prices shown are at 5% discount of original listing price.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@ayerego.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie