|
|
Francis, Dick ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Francis, Dick Break In London Michael Joseph 1985 0-7181-2597-5 / 9780718125974 1st edition hardcover w/dust jacket F/F #23498 C3L 272p small crease in dj. o/w fine, clean & tight. AC016458I Price:
28.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Francis, Dick Come To Grief London Michael Joseph 1995 0-7181-3753-1 / 9780718137533 1st printing hardcover w/dust jacket fair/G #49815 HD 278P light shelf wear, slightly cocked, pages dampwrinkled, a firm reading copy. AC000372I Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Francis, Dick Come to Grief New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1995 0-399-14082-4 / 9780399140822 book club hardcover w/dust jacket F/NF #30479 C4C 308p very light creasing & edge wear to top of spine, a nice copy, AC016454I Price:
22.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Francis, Dick Comeback London Michael Joseph 1991 0-7181-3468-0 / 9780718134686 1st edition hardcover w/dust jacket F/NF #31056 C3M 277p light rubbing to dj. o.w fine, clean & tight, AC016451I Price:
30.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Francis, Dick Decider London Michael Joseph 1994 0-7181-3833-3 / 9780718138332 1st paperback softcover G/-- #45110 I2 278p shelf wear & light soiling, closed tear, clean & firm copy. AC016448I Price:
15.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Francis, Dick Decider London Michael Joseph 1993 0-7181-3602-0 / 9780718136024 1st hardcover w/dust jacket F/NF #21406 C3L 278p light shelf wear, scuff on rear edge, page lightly creased, o.w fine, clean & tight. AC016475I Price:
28.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Francis, Dick Driving Force London Michael Joseph 1992 0-7181-3482-6 / 9780718134822 1st edition hardcover w/dust jacket NF/NF #24103 09a 276p very light shelf wear, slightly cocked, clean & tight, signed by author. AC000373I Price:
55.58 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Francis, Dick Driving Force New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1992 0-399-13776-9 / 9780399137761 1st edition hardcover w/dust jacket F/F #28034 C3L 318p very light rubbing, o/w fine, clean & tight. AC016484I Price:
30.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Francis, Dick Proof New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1985 0-399-13036-5 / 9780399130366 2nd printing hardcover w/dust jacket F/NF #41263 I2 334p shelf wear, closed tear, chips, o/w fine, clean & tight. AC016457I Price:
22.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Francis, Dick Straight New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 1989 0-399-13470-0 / 9780399134708 1st printing hardcover dj/pc F/F #33615 C3M 323p very light shelf wear, book is as new, clean & tight. AC016476I Price:
27.08 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Francis, Dick The Edge London Michael Joseph 1988 0-7181-3179-7 / 9780718131791 1st edition hardcover w/dust jacket F/F #30613 C3M 283p small tear at rear bottom of spine, clean & tight, AC016455I Price:
22.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Francis, Dick To the Hilt London Michael Joseph 1996 0-7181-3754-X / 9780718137540 1st edition hardcover w/dust jacket F/F #41490 C3M 282p very slightly cocked, o/w fine, clean & tight. AC016462I Price:
27.08 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Francis, Dick Wild Horses London Michael Joseph 1994 0-7181-3603-9 / 9780718136031 1st edition hardcover w/dust jacket F/F #38898 C3M 282p very light shelf wear, o/w fine, clean & tight. AC016483I Price:
30.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francis, Dick on Abooklegacy.com Francis, Dick on Ahabbooks.com Francis, Dick on Aldersgatebooks.com Francis, Dick on Aziomedia.com Francis, Dick on Bookembooks.com Francis, Dick on Booksinbulgaria.com Francis, Dick on Booksmaps.com Francis, Dick on Booksr4u.net Francis, Dick on Capricornbooks.ca Francis, Dick on Cinemagebooks.com Francis, Dick on Coasbooks.com Francis, Dick on Crawfordsnautical.com Francis, Dick on Darkwoodonline.co.uk Francis, Dick on Doullbooks.com Francis, Dick on Easychairbooks.com Francis, Dick on Flyingelfbooks.com
| Francis, Dick on Genesbooks.com Francis, Dick on Gillianjamesbooks.com Francis, Dick on Heirloombookstore.com Francis, Dick on Hgbooks.com Francis, Dick on Lanesbooks.com Francis, Dick on Lenungerbooks.com Francis, Dick on Logonbooks.com Francis, Dick on Mcdowellsemporium.com Francis, Dick on Molliesloft.com Francis, Dick on Mysteryandimagination.com Francis, Dick on Naughtonsbooks.com Francis, Dick on Nooksofbooks.com Francis, Dick on Nowandthenbooks.com Francis, Dick on Pagemaster-books.com Francis, Dick on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Francis, Dick on Rareandsigned.com
| Francis, Dick on Rarebookcellar.com Francis, Dick on Ravenroostbooks.com Francis, Dick on Reading-well.com Francis, Dick on Seaoceanbooks.com Francis, Dick on Star-dot-star.net Francis, Dick on Thebookhound.net Francis, Dick on Themissingvolume.com Francis, Dick on Thewrightcollection.com Francis, Dick on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Francis, Dick on Walter-saxenararebooks.com Francis, Dick on Whiteunicornbooks.com Francis, Dick on Whitingbooks.com Francis, Dick on Woodensoldierbooks.com |
|
|