Ayerego Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
Browse By Category
Antarctica & Arctic
Antiquarian & Rare
Antiques & Collectables
Architecture
Art & Design
Biography & Autobiography
Fiction Classic & Modern
Film & Television
History
Indigenous Peoples
Literary Criticism & Essays
Military
Myths, Legends, Folklore
Philosophy
Sociology & Politics

View Other Categories
 


- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Currency Converter
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
 
 

Dunne, Dominick Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dunne, Dominick Another City, Not My Own
New York Crown Pub. 1997 0-609-60100-8 / 9780609601006 1st hb w/dj NF/NF 
#41110 1U 360p minor corner creases, o/w fine, clean & tight. AC016143I 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Dunne, Dominick Another City, Not My Own: A Novel in the Form of a Memoir
New York Crown Publishers 1997 0-609-60100-8 / 9780609601006 1st printing hardcover w/dust jacket F/F 
#56870 C1Y 360p owner's inscription, fine copy, clean & tight. AC001074I 
Price: 22.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Dunne, Dominick People Like Us
New York Crown Publishers 1988 0-517-56879-9 / 9780517568798 1st printing hardcover w/dust jacket F/F 
#22284 09a 403p fine copy, clean & firm. AC000368I 
Price: 28.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dunne, Dominick People Like Us
New York Crown Publishers 1988 0-517-56879-9 / 9780517568798 1st printing hardcover w/dust jacket F/F 
#21329 H6 403p fine copy, clean & tight. AC000369I 
Price: 22.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dunne, Dominick People Like Us
New York Bantam Books 1989 0-553-27891-6 / 9780553278910 softcover NF/-- 
#48249 MK 454p very light shelf wear, clean & tight. AC001607I 
Price: 8.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Dunne, Dominick People Like Us
New York Crown Pub. 1988 0-517-56879-9 / 9780517568798 1st hb w/dj NF/NF 
#24196 0P 403p minute stains on sides, o/w fine, clean & tight. AC016137I 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dunne, Dominick The Mansions of Limbo
New York Bantam Books 1992 0-553-29075-4 / 9780553290752 softcover VG/-- 
#41960 MK 345p shelf wear, cocked, clean & tight inside. AC001582I 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dunne, Dominick The Mansions of Limbo
New York Crown Pub. 1991 0-517-58385-2 / 9780517583852 2nd printing hardcover w/dust jacket F/F 
#21600 V1Tb 268p fine copy, clean & tight. AC015132I 
Price: 26.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dunne, Dominick The Two Mrs. Grenvilles
New York Bantam Books 1986 0-553-25891-5 / 9780553258912 softcover NF/-- 
#10935 MK 374p very light shelf wear, clean & tight, stamp. AC001620I 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dunne, Dominick The Two Mrs. Grenvilles
New York Bantam Books 1986 0-553-25891-5 / 9780553258912 softcover G/-- 
#24064 MK 374p shelf wear, binding loose, o/w fine copy, clean & firm. AC001681I 
Price: 5.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dunne, Dominick on Beckhambooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Betterbookgetter.com
Dunne, Dominick on Blossombooks.co.uk
Dunne, Dominick on Booksofparadise.net
Dunne, Dominick on Booksr4u.net
Dunne, Dominick on Boox.ca
Dunne, Dominick on Brainiacbooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Cheapread.com
Dunne, Dominick on Coasbooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Confettibooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Dunne, Dominick on Cozybookcellar.com
Dunne, Dominick on Crazy4bookz.com
Dunne, Dominick on Ctrarebooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Elpinarillobooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Foxfirebooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Goodwillbooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Hkbooksonline.com
Dunne, Dominick on Idahojims.com
Dunne, Dominick on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Dunne, Dominick on Kbookscanada.com
Dunne, Dominick on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Dunne, Dominick on Mistymorninbooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Montclairbookcenter.com
Dunne, Dominick on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Nowandthenbooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Oldprintbooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Orielisbooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Pellabooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Racbooks.net
Dunne, Dominick on Rarebookcellar.com
Dunne, Dominick on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Reading-well.com
Dunne, Dominick on Riversedgebooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Sleepysidebooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Thebooksend.com
Dunne, Dominick on Thedustjacket.biz
Dunne, Dominick on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Dunne, Dominick on Vagabondbooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Vinegarworksbooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Waverlybooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Dunne, Dominick on Wintertimebooks.com
Dunne, Dominick on Woodensoldierbooks.com



Price Reduction: All prices shown are at 5% discount of original listing price.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@ayerego.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com