Ayerego Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
Browse By Category
Antarctica & Arctic
Antiquarian & Rare
Antiques & Collectables
Architecture
Art & Design
Biography & Autobiography
Fiction Classic & Modern
Film & Television
History
Indigenous Peoples
Literary Criticism & Essays
Military
Myths, Legends, Folklore
Philosophy
Sociology & Politics

View Other Categories
 


- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Currency Converter
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
 
 

Leahey, Thomas Hardy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Leahey, Thomas Hardy A History of Psychology: Main Currents in Psychological Thought: Second Edition
Englewood Cliffs Prentice Hall 1987 0-13-391764-9 / 9780133917642 2nd printing hardcover w/dust jacket VG/VG 
#66856 C3X 498p highlights, o/w fine copy, clean & firm. AC010948I 
Price: 21.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hardy, Thomas Tess of the d'Urbervilles
London Macmillan 1968 softcover G/-- 
#9626 MS 446p edges dampstained, shelf wear, owner's insc. underlines, clean & firm. AC001825I 
Price: 6.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hardy, Thomas Tess of the d'Urbervilles
New York Signet Books 1980 0-451-51547-1 / 9780451515476 18th printing softcover NF/-- 
#5308 MS 431p very light rubbing, clean & tight, stamp. AC001826I 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hardy, Thomas Tess of the d'Urbervilles
New York Signet Books 1980 0-451-51924-8 / 9780451519245 26th printing softcover fair/-- 
#48462 MS 431p shelf wear, dampcreasing, binding starting, firm reading copy. AC001827I 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hardy, Thomas Tess of the d'Urbervilles
London Macmillan 1975 0-333-16885-2 / 9780333168851 softcover VG/-- 
#9692 C3T 480p light shelf wear, stamp, clean & tight, owner's name. AC011187I 
Price: 7.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Hardy, Thomas (ed. Scott Elledge) Tess of the d'Urbervilles: An Authorative Text: Hardy and the Novel: Criticism: Second Edition
New York W. W. Norton 1979 0-393-09044-2 / 9780393090444 softcover VG+/-- 
#51972 HL 467p light shelf wear, clean & tight. AC004464I 
Price: 11.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hardy, Thomas The Mayor of Casterbridge
London Macmillan 1978 softcover VG/-- 
#10004 MS 441p very light rubbing, clean & tight, stamp, owner's name on edges. AC001823I 
Price: 6.41 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hardy, Thomas The Mayor of Casterbridge
London Macmillan 1986 0-333-40816-0 / 9780333408162 softcover VG+/-- 
#48004 MS 313p very light rubbing, clean & tight. AC001824I 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hardy, Thomas The Mayor of Casterbridge
Toronto Macmillan 1962 hardcover issued w/o dj. VG/-- 
#43926 C3U 409p owner's name, tape marks, few pencil marks, o/w fine, clean & tight. AC009654I 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Adamsavebooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Ahabbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Aldersgatebooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Argosybooks.ca
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Aucott.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Bookarc.com.au
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Bookembooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Booksinbulgaria.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Booksontheblvd.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Booksr4u.net
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Bookwormsnest.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Ciaokatzbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Coasbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Confettibooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Daveshootsbookseller.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Doullbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Dromanabooks.com.au
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Dustjacket.ca
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Easychairbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Flyingelfbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Genesbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Horsebooksplus.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Jackdawbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Kensvideo.net
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Kingchampbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Monkeyread.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Mybookiejoint.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Nowandthenbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Pagemaster-books.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Patcat.net
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Pinaclebooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Poormansbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Ptpbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Rarebookcellar.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Rileybooks.co.uk
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Robinsrarebooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Seaoceanbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Star-dot-star.net
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Leahey, Thomas Hardy on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk



Price Reduction: All prices shown are at 5% discount of original listing price.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@ayerego.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com