Ayerego Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
Browse By Category
Antarctica & Arctic
Antiquarian & Rare
Antiques & Collectables
Architecture
Art & Design
Biography & Autobiography
Fiction Classic & Modern
Film & Television
History
Indigenous Peoples
Literary Criticism & Essays
Military
Myths, Legends, Folklore
Philosophy
Sociology & Politics

View Other Categories
 


- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Currency Converter
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
 
 

Stewart, Mary Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Stewart, Mary My Brother Michael
London Hodder Paperbacks 1971 0-340-01395-8 / 9780340013953 softcover VG/-- 
#24346 NQ 254p light rubbing, clean & firm copy. AC002155I 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Stewart, Mary Stormy Petrel
London Hodder & Stoughton 1991 0-340-55601-3 / 9780340556016 1st hb dj/pc F/F 
#19390 80 187p fine copy, clean & tight. AC016612I 
Price: 18.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Stewart, Mary The Hollow Hills
Toronto Coronet Books 1974 0-340-18611-9 / 9780340186114 softcover VG/-- 
#9876 NQ 464p shelf wear, small tears, light soiling to cover, stamp, clean & tight inside. AC001867I 
Price: 7.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Stewart, Mary The Hollow Hills
London Coronet Books 1974 0-340-18611-9 / 9780340186114 softcover VG/-- 
#5222 NR 464p light shelf wear, stamp, o/w clean & firm. AC002236I 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Stewart, Mary The Hollow Hills
London Coronet Books 1974 0-340-18611-9 / 9780340186114 softcover VG+/-- 
#8607 NR 464p light rubbing, stamp, owner's name on edges, clean & tight inside. AC002299I 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Stewart, Mary The Ivy Tree
London Coronet Books 1976 0-340-01115-7 / 9780340011157 softcover VG/-- 
#977 NR 319p edges dampstained, shelf wear, stamp, clean & tight. AC002274I 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Stewart, Mary The Last Enchantment
London Coronet Books 1980 0-340-25292-8 / 9780340252925 softcover VG/-- 
#9650 NR 501p shelf wear, stamps, clean & firm copy. AC002238I 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Stewart, Mary The Last Enchantment
London Coronet Books 1980 0-340-25292-8 / 9780340252925 softcover VG/-- 
#8737 NR 501p light shelf wear, small tear in cover, stamp, clean & firm. AC002249I 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Stewart, Mary The Last Enchantment
Toronto Hodder & Stoughton 1979 0-340-23917-4 / 9780340239179 1st Can. hb w/dj NF/VG 
#24313 47 448p shelf wear, tears & chipping, taped, book is clean & tight. AC016660I 
Price: 16.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Stewart, Mary The Prince and the Pilgrim
London Hodder & Stoughton 1995 0-340-64992-5 / 9780340649923 1st hb w/dj F/F 
#33312 2Q 292p fine copy, clean & tight. AC016611I 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Stewart, Mary The Stormy Petrel
New York William Morrow & Company 1991 0-688-11035-5 / 9780688110352 1st American hardcover w/dust jacket F/F 
#45854 C4N 189p fine copy, clean & tight. AC016674I 
Price: 21.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Stewart, Mary Thornyhold
London Coronet Books 1989 0-7736-7261-3 / 9780773672611 1st thus softcover NF/-- 
#68996 NR 224p rm. very light rubbing, clean & tight. AC017903I 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Stewart, Mary on Ahabbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Aucott.com
Stewart, Mary on Bbrownandassoc.net
Stewart, Mary on Booksinbulgaria.com
Stewart, Mary on Brickroadbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Capricornbooks.ca
Stewart, Mary on Coasbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Confettibooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Stewart, Mary on Elpinarillobooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Flyingelfbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Foxfirebooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Genesbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Harpoonbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Heirloombookstore.com
Stewart, Mary on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Stewart, Mary on Jamespepperbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Kensvideo.net
Stewart, Mary on Logonbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Stewart, Mary on Mountainlaurelbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Mysteryandimagination.com
Stewart, Mary on Naughtonsbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Oldvillagebookshop.com
Stewart, Mary on Orielisbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Pagemaster-books.com
Stewart, Mary on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Poormansbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Reading-well.com
Stewart, Mary on Rileybooks.co.uk
Stewart, Mary on Riversedgebooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Robinsrarebooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Rodneysbookstore.com
Stewart, Mary on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Star-dot-star.net
Stewart, Mary on Svbooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Stewart, Mary on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Stewart, Mary on Vintagebooks.com.au
Stewart, Mary on Walter-saxenararebooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Waverlybooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Wheenobooks.com
Stewart, Mary on Whiteunicornbooks.com



Price Reduction: All prices shown are at 5% discount of original listing price.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@ayerego.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com