Ayerego Books

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Gift Card Header
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
Browse By Category
Antarctica & Arctic
Antiquarian & Rare
Antiques & Collectables
Architecture
Art & Design
Biography & Autobiography
Fiction Classic & Modern
Film & Television
History
Indigenous Peoples
Literary Criticism & Essays
Military
Myths, Legends, Folklore
Philosophy
Sociology & Politics

View Other Categories
 


- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Currency Converter
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
 
 

Styron, William Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Styron, William Sophie's Choice
New York Bantam Books 1983 0-553-24159-1 / 9780553241594 softcover VG/-- 
#8971 NJ 626p very light shelf wear, soiling to a few pages, stamp, o/w fine copy, clean & firm. AC001940I 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Styron, William Sophie's Choice
New York Bantam Books 1983 0-553-20967-1 / 9780553209679 softcover VG/-- 
#55572 NR 626p light shelf wear, o/w clean and tight copy. AC004894I 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Styron, William Sophie's Choice
New York Bantam Books 1980 0-553-13545-7 / 9780553135459 softcover VG/-- 
#9903 NJ 626p very light shelf wear & soiling, stamp, o/w fine, clean & tight. AC005346I 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Styron, William Sophie's Choice
New York Random House 1979 0-394-46109-6 / 9780394461090 book club hb w/dj VG/Fair 
#18162 NS 515p shelf wear & chipping, light soiling, tears, clean & tight inside. AC016680I 
Price: 11.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Styron, William Sophie's Choice
New York Bantam Books 1983 0-553-24159-1 / 9780553241594 softcover VG+/-- 
#9667 NJ 626p very light rubbing, clean & tight, stamp. AC001938I 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Styron, William Sophie's Choice
New York Bantam Books 1983 0-553-19417-8 / 9780553194173 softcover NF/-- 
#9678 NJ 626p clean & tight copy, stamp. AC001941I 
Price: 9.03 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Styron, William Sophie's Choice
New York Bantam Books 1983 0-553-20967-1 / 9780553209679 softcover NF/-- 
#361 NR 626p very light creasing to cover. clean & tight, stamp. AC001939I 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Styron, William Sophie's Choice
New York Bantam Books 1983 0-553-20967-1 / 9780553209679 softcover VG+/-- 
#312 NR 626p stains on rear pages, stamp, o/w clean & tight. AC004013I 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Styron, William Sophie's Choice
New York Bantam Books 1983 0-553-20967-1 / 9780553209679 later softcover NF/-- 
#64976 NR 626p very light rubbing, clean & tight. AC017854I 
Price: 8.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Styron, William This Quiet Dust and Other Writings
New York Random House 1982 0-394-50934-X / 9780394509341 1st hardcover w/dust jacket F/NF 
#44049 W0D-wbmxx 305p very light shelf wear, o/w fine copy, clean & firm. AC010557I 
Price: 22.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Styron, William on Ahabbooks.com
Styron, William on Argosybooks.ca
Styron, William on Bookmaven.net
Styron, William on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Styron, William on Booksontheblvd.com
Styron, William on Ciaokatzbooks.com
Styron, William on Cinemagebooks.com
Styron, William on Doullbooks.com
Styron, William on Easychairbooks.com
Styron, William on Elpinarillobooks.com
Styron, William on Flyingelfbooks.com
Styron, William on Foxfirebooks.com
Styron, William on Goodwillbooks.com
Styron, William on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Styron, William on Innesbooks.co.uk
Styron, William on Jamespepperbooks.com
Styron, William on Johnbalebooks.com
Styron, William on Kathmandubooks.com
Styron, William on Kingchampbooks.com
Styron, William on Lanesbooks.com
Styron, William on Leftcoastbooks.us
Styron, William on Lenungerbooks.com
Styron, William on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Styron, William on Monkeyread.com
Styron, William on Mysteryandimagination.com
Styron, William on Mysticlink.com
Styron, William on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Styron, William on Nooksofbooks.com
Styron, William on Nowandthenbooks.com
Styron, William on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Styron, William on Pagemaster-books.com
Styron, William on Pendleburys.com
Styron, William on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Styron, William on Rarebookcellar.com
Styron, William on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Styron, William on Resourcebooks.net
Styron, William on Riversedgebooks.com
Styron, William on Spyglassbooks.co.uk
Styron, William on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Styron, William on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Styron, William on Vagabondbooks.com
Styron, William on Waverlybooks.com
Styron, William on Whitingbooks.com
Styron, William on Wisestreetbooks.com
Styron, William on Woodensoldierbooks.com



Price Reduction: All prices shown are at 5% discount of original listing price.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@ayerego.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com